Results For
Candy Cane Lane Run

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Loop 1  Loop 2  Chip       Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                                             Time                 Place                   
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ========== ===== === ======== ============== 
1     2865 Blake Hurd          M      Federal Way      WA    0:11:58 0:11:21 0:23:19.26 7:30  33  1        Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 30-34     
2     3320 Kelby Kruse         M      Lacey            WA    0:13:07 0:12:26 0:25:32.79 8:13  40  2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 40-44     
3     2774 Jeff Ware           M      Seattle          WA    0:14:57 0:10:53 0:25:49.63 8:19  55  3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 55-59     
4     3283 Lindsay Zgonina     F      Gig Harbor       WA    0:13:29 0:12:34 0:26:02.71 8:23  36  1        Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 35-39   
5     3418 Titus Edwards       M      Kent             WA    0:09:44 0:16:57 0:26:41.00 8:35  15  4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 15-19     
6     2796 S. Zisman           M      Seattle          WA    0:15:24 0:11:30 0:26:53.42 8:39  12  5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 10-14     
7     3307 Alex Davis          M      Seattle          WA    0:13:21 0:13:44 0:27:05.20 8:43  14  6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 10-14     
8     1241 Rebecca Dewey       F      Oak Harbor       WA    0:13:26 0:13:45 0:27:11.57 8:45  32  2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 30-34   
9     2883 Sarah Cunningham    F      Marysville       WA    0:14:01 0:13:11 0:27:11.74 8:45  31  3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 30-34   
10    1346 Lauren Onosai       F      Steilacoom       WA    0:14:27 0:13:13 0:27:39.58 8:54  21  4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 20-24   
11    3240 Keith Borland       M      Kenmore          WA    0:13:54 0:14:46 0:28:39.86 9:14  36  7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 35-39     
12    3241 Megan Ware          F      Seattle          WA    0:15:03 0:13:48 0:28:50.72 9:17  53  5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 50-54   
13    2779 Astrid Rivas        F      Beaufort         SC    0:14:57 0:14:11 0:29:08.28 9:23  31  6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 30-34   
14    1345 Erik Andresen       M      Everett          WA    0:13:59 0:15:14 0:29:12.92 9:24  37  8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 35-39     
15    2795 Molly Capron        F      Seattle          WA    0:15:24 0:13:59 0:29:23.20 9:28  45  7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 45-49   
16    3415 Kelsey Wingate      F      Seattle          WA    0:15:30 0:14:30 0:29:59.13 9:39  37  8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 35-39   
17    1237 Francisco Autran    M      Seattle          WA    0:15:09 0:14:59 0:30:08.86 9:42  30  9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 30-34     
18    3308 Dustin Boehlke      M      Seattle          WA    0:15:18 0:14:51 0:30:09.25 9:42  29  10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 25-29     
19    2793 Eric Zgonina        M      Gig Harbor       WA    0:15:15 0:15:28 0:30:43.52 9:53  36  11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  3        Male 35-39     
20    2884 Tyler Brown         M      Mill Creek       WA    0:15:20 0:15:53 0:31:13.17 10:03 27  12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 25-29     
21    3412 Kathy Brown         F      Auburn           WA    0:15:29 0:15:44 0:31:13.39 10:03 57  9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 55-59   
22    3411 Jordan Brown        F      Mill Creek       WA    0:15:40 0:15:34 0:31:13.87 10:03 26  10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 25-29   
23    3420 Sheila Gruner       F      Snohomish        WA    0:16:24 0:14:58 0:31:22.49 10:06 57  11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 55-59   
24    2778 B. Peterson         M      Covington        WA    0:16:19 0:16:17 0:32:35.92 10:30 5   13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 5-9       
25    1341 Erik Peterson       M      Covington        WA    0:16:17 0:16:20 0:32:37.33 10:30 31  14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  3        Male 30-34     
26    3243 Nicole Churchill    F      Covington        WA    0:16:23 0:16:20 0:32:42.71 10:32 30  12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        Female 30-34   
27    3410 C. Thomas           M      Covington        WA    0:16:26 0:16:17 0:32:43.14 10:32 11  15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  3        Male 10-14     
28    3313 Kira Mattes         F      Sammamish        WA    0:16:37 0:16:07 0:32:44.48 10:32 20  13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 20-24   
29    3314 Alexandra Wolf      F      Sammamish        WA    0:16:37 0:16:09 0:32:45.66 10:33 20  14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 20-24   
30    3281 Mely Hoang          F      Federal Way      WA    0:16:38 0:16:12 0:32:50.04 10:34 13  15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 10-14   
31    3280 Vu Hoang            M      Federal Way      WA    0:17:05 0:16:11 0:33:15.62 10:42 47  16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 45-49     
32    2879 Amelia Cheng        F      Seattle          WA    0:16:53 0:16:44 0:33:36.53 10:49 15  16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 15-19   
33    3408 Melissa Thomas      M      Covington        WA    0:17:10 0:16:34 0:33:43.82 10:51 45  17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 45-49     
34    3309 Caleb Freshour      M      Olympia          WA    0:17:19 0:16:45 0:34:03.82 10:58 25  18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  3        Male 25-29     
35    2872 Ashley Freshour     F      Olympia          WA    0:17:24 0:16:40 0:34:04.66 10:58 25  17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 25-29   
36    3421 Liisa Sacks         F      Everett          WA    0:17:36 0:16:31 0:34:07.39 10:59 55  18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 55-59   
37    1336 N. Myers            M      Seattle          WA    0:16:48 0:17:34 0:34:22.20 11:04 10  19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  4        Male 10-14     
38    1335 ADRIENNE WILEY      F      Seattle          WA    0:16:49 0:17:34 0:34:22.23 11:04 41  19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 40-44   
39    1242 Randy Skeen         M      Puyallup         WA    0:16:37 0:17:47 0:34:23.91 11:04 46  20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  3        Male 45-49     
40    3316 Cornelia Clark      F      Kent             WA    0:17:16 0:17:14 0:34:30.15 11:06 54  20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 50-54   
41    1240 Angelo Falavigna    M      Kent             WA    0:17:17 0:17:14 0:34:31.25 11:07 57  21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 55-59     
42    2787 L. Nelson           M      Lynnwood         WA    0:17:09 0:17:36 0:34:45.05 11:11 12  22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  5        Male 10-14     
43    2786 Katy Bernhardt      F      Lynnwood         WA    0:17:23 0:17:37 0:35:00.76 11:16 41  21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 40-44   
44    1338 Emily Rosen         F      Richmond         VA    0:17:50 0:17:13 0:35:03.37 11:17 27  22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 25-29   
45    3239 Landy Bowers        F      NEWCASTLE        WA    0:18:44 0:16:37 0:35:21.19 11:23 49  23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 45-49   
46    2800 Kelly Cole          F      Mukilteo         WA    0:18:46 0:16:36 0:35:21.22 11:23 36  24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 35-39   
47    3255 Lisa Spencer        F      Mercer Isle      WA    0:15:40 0:19:57 0:35:36.82 11:28 54  25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 50-54   
48    1245 Leslie Qunell       F      Tacoma           WA    0:17:50 0:17:47 0:35:37.61 11:28 33  26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        Female 30-34   
49    1244 Tiffany Qunell      F      Tacoma           WA    0:17:49 0:17:49 0:35:38.27 11:28 40  27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 40-44   
50    3238 Nicole Skinner      F      Seattle          WA    0:18:14 0:18:12 0:36:26.10 11:44 39  28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        Female 35-39   
51    1342 Jenna Winter        F      Bellevue         WA    0:17:20 0:19:06 0:36:26.16 11:44 24  29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        Female 20-24   
52    3253 Jacob Stein         M      Bellevue         WA    0:17:20 0:19:06 0:36:26.36 11:44 23  23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 20-24     
53    1333 Bianca Sosa         F      Tacoma           WA    0:18:20 0:18:09 0:36:28.51 11:44 29  30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        Female 25-29   
54    2773 Jarrett Jackson     M      Tacoma           WA    0:18:19 0:18:12 0:36:30.39 11:45 30  24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  4        Male 30-34     
55    3431 Jennifer Anderson   F      Steilacoom       WA    0:18:10 0:18:21 0:36:31.12 11:45 48  31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 45-49   
56    2772 Manny Mercado       M      Federal Way      WA    0:18:18 0:18:26 0:36:44.12 11:49 30  25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  5        Male 30-34     
57    1337 Carolina Alba       F      Federal Way      WA    0:18:21 0:18:25 0:36:46.42 11:50 28  32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        Female 25-29   
58    3310 Anna Geisler        F      SEATTLE          WA    0:18:26 0:18:24 0:36:49.72 11:51 44  33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        Female 40-44   
59    2775 Lisa Palafox        F      Ruston           WA    0:20:22 0:16:28 0:36:50.30 11:51 53  34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        Female 50-54   
60    3311 Catherine Noble     F      Bellevue         WA    0:18:59 0:18:15 0:37:13.36 11:59 44  35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        Female 40-44   
61    2890 Chris Noble         M      Bellevue         WA    0:18:58 0:18:15 0:37:13.85 11:59 42  26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 40-44     
62    3252 Samantha Gallagher  F      Sammamish        WA    0:20:46 0:17:28 0:38:13.89 12:18 13  36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 10-14   
63    3282 Teresa Bzdek        F      SEATTLE          WA    0:18:37 0:20:01 0:38:38.28 12:26 52  37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        Female 50-54   
64    1348 M. McGrath          M      Edmonds          WA    0:20:09 0:19:44 0:39:52.32 12:50 9   27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 5-9       
65    3284 Brooke Rose         F      Edmonds          WA    0:19:22 0:20:57 0:40:19.67 12:59 40  38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        Female 40-44   
66    2794 Jen Dragoo          F      Edmonds          WA    0:19:23 0:20:58 0:40:21.09 12:59 53  39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        Female 50-54   
67    1239 Stephen Reller      M      Bellevue         WA    0:19:40 0:20:49 0:40:28.41 13:02 21  28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 20-24     
68    2873 Amy Reller          F      Bellevue         WA    0:19:39 0:20:51 0:40:30.37 13:02 53  40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        Female 50-54   
69    2792 B. McGrath          M      Edmonds          WA    0:20:35 0:19:56 0:40:30.67 13:02 8   29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  3        Male 5-9       
70    2791 Thomas McGrath      M      Edmonds          WA    0:20:10 0:20:20 0:40:30.89 13:02 48  30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  4        Male 45-49     
71    3312 Annie Reller        F      Bellevue         WA    0:19:43 0:20:49 0:40:32.21 13:03 19  41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 15-19   
72    1334 Karen Rosier        F      Kent             WA    0:20:49 0:19:59 0:40:47.55 13:08 56  42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        Female 55-59   
73    2780 Caitlin Gallagher   F      Sammamish        WA    0:20:44 0:20:34 0:41:18.47 13:18 42  43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        Female 40-44   
74    1340 B. Gallagher        F      Sammamish        WA    0:20:46 0:20:33 0:41:19.67 13:18 11  44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 10-14   
75    3246 Joshua Anderson     M      Seattle          WA    0:30:21 0:11:15 0:41:36.05 13:23 32  31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  6        Male 30-34     
76    3400 Alysia Obina        F      Lake Stevens     WA    0:20:48 0:21:30 0:42:17.50 13:37 43  45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        Female 40-44   
77    3405 LeeAnna Fabin       F      Puyallup         WA    0:22:22 0:20:24 0:42:46.22 13:46 26  46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        Female 25-29   
78    2881 Cameron Alvarez     M      Puyallup         WA    0:22:24 0:20:23 0:42:46.57 13:46 26  32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  4        Male 25-29     
79    2776 Kari Frace          F      Tacoma           WA    0:09:49 0:33:24 0:43:12.28 13:54 52  47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        Female 50-54   
80    2867 Katie Cammilleri    F      Seattle          WA    0:19:55 0:23:24 0:43:19.09 13:57 39  48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        Female 35-39   
81    2875 Emily Rodriguez     F      Seattle          WA    0:22:47 0:20:46 0:43:32.67 14:01 38  49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        Female 35-39   
82    1251 Michelle Richardson F      Tacoma           WA    0:21:49 0:21:50 0:43:38.80 14:03 42  50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        Female 40-44   
83    3422 Jason Sacks         M      Everett          WA    0:22:18 0:22:18 0:44:35.91 14:21 54  33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 50-54     
84    3248 Adam Branin         M      Bellevue         WA    0:23:15 0:21:45 0:44:59.92 14:29 44  34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  3        Male 40-44     
85    2781 Shawna Balmelli     F      Seattle          WA    0:23:15 0:21:46 0:45:00.91 14:29 47  51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        Female 45-49   
86    2620 C. Othman           M      Brier            WA    0:22:58 0:23:37 0:46:35.31 15:00 5   35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  4        Male 5-9       
87    2621 A. Othman           M      Brier            WA    0:22:58 0:23:37 0:46:35.35 15:00 4   36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 0-4       
88    2617 Anna Othman         F      Brier            WA    0:22:58 0:23:37 0:46:35.56 15:00 36  52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        Female 35-39   
89    2619 Hisham Othman       M      Brier            WA    0:22:57 0:23:39 0:46:35.95 15:00 36  37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  4        Male 35-39     
90    2876 David Andersen      M      Seattle          WA    0:22:42 0:24:17 0:46:58.26 15:07 41  38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  4        Male 40-44     
91    1343 Guy Roberts         M      Mercer Island    WA    0:23:20 0:23:55 0:47:14.81 15:12 46  39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  5        Male 45-49     
92    2870 Laurie Berge        F      Lynnwood         WA    0:24:32 0:23:42 0:48:13.70 15:31 68  53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 65-69   
93    2871 Dana Shumaker       F      Bothell          WA    0:24:32 0:23:43 0:48:15.52 15:32 71  54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 70-74   
94    3319 Mary Hatlen         F      Woodinville      WA    0:26:43 0:25:38 0:52:21.20 16:51 58  55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        Female 55-59   
95    3397 Kaaren Hatlen       F      Snohomish        WA    0:26:41 0:25:41 0:52:21.20 16:51 29  56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        Female 25-29   
96    3257 Diane Setness       F      Bellevue         WA    0:26:33 0:26:16 0:52:49.27 17:00 55  57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        Female 55-59   
97    1344 Peter-Colin Boucaud M      Seattle          WA    0:26:35 0:26:18 0:52:52.65 17:01 66  40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 65-69     
98    2885 Karen Schultz       F      Seattle          WA    0:26:34 0:26:34 0:53:08.42 17:06 42  58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       Female 40-44   
99    3416 K. Schultz          F      Seattle          WA    0:26:35 0:26:34 0:53:08.71 17:06 10  59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        Female 10-14   
100   3417 Michele Edwards     F      Kent             WA    0:26:43 0:26:43 0:53:25.75 17:12 53  60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        Female 50-54   
101   3419 Rick Swift          M      Kent             WA    0:27:29 0:27:29 0:54:57.91 17:41 61  41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  1        Male 60-64     
102   2784 Mark Murphy         M      BOTHELL          WA    0:28:53 0:26:46 0:55:38.89 17:55 61  42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 60-64     
103   2783 Anna Murphy         F      Bothell          WA    0:28:53 0:26:47 0:55:40.27 17:55 48  61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        Female 45-49   
104   3404 Eileen Hamling      F      AUBURN           WA    0:28:16 0:28:16 0:56:31.76 18:12 52  62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       Female 50-54   
105   3403 Jayne Smith         F      Kent             WA    0:28:16 0:28:16 0:56:31.81 18:12 60  63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        Female 60-64   
106   3401 Denise Lund         F      Kent             WA    0:28:16 0:28:16 0:56:32.17 18:12 36  64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        Female 35-39   
107   3402 Lois Jamieson       F      Kent             WA    0:28:16 0:28:16 0:56:32.50 18:12 59  65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        Female 55-59   
108   3247 Suzie Kostic        F      Seattle          WA    0:26:03 0:31:01 0:57:03.64 18:22 49  66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        Female 45-49   
109   1379 Jessica Wakefield   F      North Bend       WA    0:29:16 0:28:25 0:57:40.68 18:34 38  67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        Female 35-39   
110   3242 Deb Greene          F      Seattle          WA    0:29:19 0:28:24 0:57:42.36 18:34 71  68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 70-74   
111   2882 Elissa Bell         F      Woodinville      WA    0:30:39 0:27:23 0:58:01.78 18:41 40  69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       Female 40-44   
112   3407 Sharon Morganti     F      Bothell          WA    0:30:39 0:27:23 0:58:01.89 18:41 51  70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       Female 50-54   
113   3406 Karen Henderson     F      Seattle          WA    0:30:39 0:27:23 0:58:02.32 18:41 50  71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  12       Female 50-54   
114   2788 Karen Olsen         F      Seattle          WA    0:29:46 0:28:30 0:58:15.70 18:45 70  72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 70-74   
115   2789 Christine Watson    F      Everett          WA    0:29:47 0:28:30 0:58:16.28 18:45 40  73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  12       Female 40-44   
116   2869 Nancy Trejo         F      Everett          WA    0:30:39 0:28:54 0:59:33.64 19:10 48  74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        Female 45-49   
117   1260 Amy Jones           F      Tacoma           WA    0:30:40 0:28:54 0:59:33.88 19:10 48  75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        Female 45-49   
118   2886 Sandra Harvie       F      Seattle          WA    0:30:01 0:30:01 1:00:01.93 19:19 48  76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        Female 45-49   
119   3245 A. Kostic           F      Seattle          WA    0:29:30 0:31:01 1:00:30.40 19:29 11  77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        Female 10-14   
120   2777 Carol Coram         F      Seattle          WA    0:31:39 0:31:39 1:03:18.09 20:22 69  78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        Female 65-69   
121   2771 David Vaught        M      Seattle          WA    0:32:05 0:31:33 1:03:37.52 20:29 51  43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  2        Male 50-54     
122   3244 Marni NESS          F      Seattle          WA    0:32:08 0:31:32 1:03:39.62 20:29 52  79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  13       Female 50-54   
123   3315 Marsa Clark         F      Bothell          WA    0:32:23 0:31:28 1:03:50.83 20:33 50  80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  14       Female 50-54   
124   1347 Lee McGrath         F      Edmonds          WA    0:31:34 0:32:24 1:03:58.46 20:35 44  81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  13       Female 40-44   
125   2874 K. Stabile          M      Bothell          WA    0:32:35 0:31:25 1:03:59.73 20:36 12  44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  6        Male 10-14     
126   3318 Maureen Conger      F      Lake Forest Park WA    0:37:19 0:34:01 1:11:20.01 22:58 66  82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        Female 65-69   
127   3317 Patti Kirkness      F      Seattle          WA    0:37:19 0:34:02 1:11:21.68 22:58 59  83       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        Female 55-59   
128   3256 Joey Marianer       M      Brier            WA    0:40:38 0:39:21 1:19:58.12 25:44 37  45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                  5        Male 35-39     
129   2785 Marni Hager         F      Everett          WA    0:40:38 0:39:21 1:19:59.38 25:45 45  84       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       Female 45-49   


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib  Age Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== ==== === ====== ================= ======== 
1     Blake Hurd  2865 33  M      Federal Way WA US 23:19.26 
2     Kelby Kruse 3320 40  M      Lacey WA US       25:32.79 
3     Jeff Ware   2774 55  M      Seattle WA US     25:49.63 


Overall Male
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Blake Hurd  2865 33  1       Federal Way WA US 23:19.26 
2     Kelby Kruse 3320 40  2       Lacey WA US       25:32.79 
3     Jeff Ware   2774 55  3       Seattle WA US     25:49.63 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Lindsay Zgonina  3283 36  4       Gig Harbor WA US 26:02.71 
2     Rebecca Dewey    1241 32  8       Oak Harbor WA US 27:11.57 
3     Sarah Cunningham 2883 31  9       Marysville WA US 27:11.74 


Male 0-4
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     A. Othman 2621 4   87      Brier WA US 46:35.35 


Male 5-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     B. Peterson 2778 5   24      Covington WA US 32:35.92 
2     M. McGrath  1348 9   64      Edmonds WA US   39:52.32 
3     B. McGrath  2792 8   69      Edmonds WA US   40:30.67 


Male 10-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     S. Zisman  2796 12  6       Seattle WA US   26:53.42 
2     Alex Davis 3307 14  7       Seattle WA US   27:05.20 
3     C. Thomas  3410 11  27      Covington WA US 32:43.14 


Female 10-14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Mely Hoang         3281 13  30      Federal Way WA US 32:50.04 
2     Samantha Gallagher 3252 13  62      Sammamish WA US   38:13.89 
3     B. Gallagher       1340 11  74      Sammamish WA US   41:19.67 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Titus Edwards 3418 15  5       Kent WA US 26:41 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Amelia Cheng 2879 15  32      Seattle WA US  33:36.53 
2     Annie Reller 3312 19  71      Bellevue WA US 40:32.21 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Jacob Stein    3253 23  52      Bellevue WA US 36:26.36 
2     Stephen Reller 1239 21  67      Bellevue WA US 40:28.41 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Lauren Onosai  1346 21  10      Steilacoom WA US 27:39.58 
2     Kira Mattes    3313 20  28      Sammamish WA US  32:44.48 
3     Alexandra Wolf 3314 20  29      Sammamish WA US  32:45.66 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Dustin Boehlke 3308 29  18      Seattle WA US    30:09.25 
2     Tyler Brown    2884 27  20      Mill Creek WA US 31:13.17 
3     Caleb Freshour 3309 25  34      Olympia WA US    34:03.82 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jordan Brown    3411 26  22      Mill Creek WA US 31:13.87 
2     Ashley Freshour 2872 25  35      Olympia WA US    34:04.66 
3     Emily Rosen     1338 27  44      Richmond VA US   35:03.37 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Blake Hurd       2865 33  1       Federal Way WA US 23:19.26 
2     Francisco Autran 1237 30  17      Seattle WA US     30:08.86 
3     Erik Peterson    1341 31  25      Covington WA US   32:37.33 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Rebecca Dewey    1241 32  8       Oak Harbor WA US 27:11.57 
2     Sarah Cunningham 2883 31  9       Marysville WA US 27:11.74 
3     Astrid Rivas     2779 31  13      Beaufort SC US   29:08.28 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Keith Borland 3240 36  11      Kenmore WA US    28:39.86 
2     Erik Andresen 1345 37  14      Everett WA US    29:12.92 
3     Eric Zgonina  2793 36  19      Gig Harbor WA US 30:43.52 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Lindsay Zgonina 3283 36  4       Gig Harbor WA US 26:02.71 
2     Kelsey Wingate  3415 37  16      Seattle WA US    29:59.13 
3     Kelly Cole      2800 36  46      Mukilteo WA US   35:21.22 


Male 40-44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kelby Kruse 3320 40  2       Lacey WA US    25:32.79 
2     Chris Noble 2890 42  61      Bellevue WA US 37:13.85 
3     Adam Branin 3248 44  84      Bellevue WA US 44:59.92 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     ADRIENNE WILEY 1335 41  38      Seattle WA US  34:22.23 
2     Katy Bernhardt 2786 41  43      Lynnwood WA US 35:00.76 
3     Tiffany Qunell 1244 40  49      Tacoma WA US   35:38.27 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Vu Hoang       3280 47  31      Federal Way WA US 33:15.62 
2     Melissa Thomas 3408 45  33      Covington WA US   33:43.82 
3     Randy Skeen    1242 46  39      Puyallup WA US    34:23.91 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Molly Capron      2795 45  15      Seattle WA US    29:23.20 
2     Landy Bowers      3239 49  45      NEWCASTLE WA US  35:21.19 
3     Jennifer Anderson 3431 48  55      Steilacoom WA US 36:31.12 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Jason Sacks  3422 54  83      Everett WA US 44:35.91   
2     David Vaught 2771 51  121     Seattle WA US 1:03:37.52 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Megan Ware     3241 53  12      Seattle WA US     28:50.72 
2     Cornelia Clark 3316 54  40      Kent WA US        34:30.15 
3     Lisa Spencer   3255 54  47      Mercer Isle WA US 35:36.82 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jeff Ware        2774 55  3       Seattle WA US 25:49.63 
2     Angelo Falavigna 1240 57  41      Kent WA US    34:31.25 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Kathy Brown   3412 57  21      Auburn WA US    31:13.39 
2     Sheila Gruner 3420 57  23      Snohomish WA US 31:22.49 
3     Liisa Sacks   3421 55  36      Everett WA US   34:07.39 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Rick Swift  3419 61  101     Kent WA US    54:57.91 
2     Mark Murphy 2784 61  102     BOTHELL WA US 55:38.89 


Female 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location   Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Jayne Smith 3403 60  105     Kent WA US 56:31.81 


Male 65-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Peter-Colin Boucaud 1344 66  97      Seattle WA US 52:52.65 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Laurie Berge   2870 68  92      Lynnwood WA US         48:13.70   
2     Carol Coram    2777 69  120     Seattle WA US          1:03:18.09 
3     Maureen Conger 3318 66  126     Lake Forest Park WA US 1:11:20.01 


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Dana Shumaker 2871 71  93      Bothell WA US 48:15.52 
2     Deb Greene    3242 71  110     Seattle WA US 57:42.36 
3     Karen Olsen   2788 70  114     Seattle WA US 58:15.70 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.