Results For
Candy Cane Lane Run

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City      State Chip       Age Division Division       
                                                    Time           Place                   
===== ==== ================= ====== ========= ===== ========== === ======== ============== 
1     1235 Jacob Zisman      M      Seattle   WA    0:05:42.94 15  3        Overall Male   
                                                                   1        Male 15-19     
2     3321 Erika Manning     F      Bothell   WA    0:06:40.38 41  8        Overall Female 
                                                                   1        Female 40-44   
3     3414 T. Schultz        M      Seattle   WA    0:09:31.74 6   5        Overall Male   
                                                                   2        Male 5-9       
4     3413 Todd Schultz      M      Seattle   WA    0:09:37.47 42  6        Overall Male   
                                                                   1        Male 40-44     
5     2790 Eric Greear       M      Kent      WA    0:10:04.93 39  1        Overall Male   
                                                                   1        Male 35-39     
6     3249 Katherine Felch   F      Lynnwood  WA    0:11:30.65 31  2        Overall Female 
                                                                   1        Female 30-34   
7     3250 Mandy Greear      F      Covington WA    0:11:47.23 36  1        Overall Female 
                                                                   1        Female 35-39   
8     3323 S. Noonan         F      Seattle   WA    0:15:36.15 10  4        Overall Female 
                                                                   1        Female 10-14   
9     3304 Alejandra Lanzoni F      Seattle   WA    0:17:12.43 61  5        Overall Female 
                                                                   1        Female 60-64   
10    3325 Joanna Noonan     F      Seattle   WA    0:17:14.61 38  6        Overall Female 
                                                                   2        Female 35-39   
11    1349 Lucky Pratama     M      Seattle   WA    0:17:15.66 32  2        Overall Male   
                                                                   1        Male 30-34     
12    1213 Michiko Widawati  F      Seattle   WA    0:17:35.77 29  3        Overall Female 
                                                                   1        Female 25-29   
13    3306 M. Schulz         M      Kirkland  WA    0:20:09.14 7   4        Overall Male   
                                                                   1        Male 5-9       
14    3305 Lauren Schulz     F      Kirkland  WA    0:20:11.71 46  7        Overall Female 
                                                                   1        Female 45-49   
15    2880 JAMEE JONES       F      Bellevue  WA    0:20:35.67 50  10       Overall Female 
                                                                   1        Female 50-54   
16    3399 Sophie Ma         F      Seattle   WA    0:20:35.73 19  9        Overall Female 
                                                                   1        Female 15-19   
17    3398 Katherine Hsu     F      Seattle   WA    0:20:37.98 19  11       Overall Female 
                                                                   2        Female 15-19   


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jacob Zisman  1235 15  M      Seattle WA US 5:42.94 
2     Erika Manning 3321 41  F      Bothell WA US 6:40.38 
3     T. Schultz    3414 6   M      Seattle WA US 9:31.74 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Eric Greear   2790 39  5       Kent WA US    10:04.93 
2     Lucky Pratama 1349 32  11      Seattle WA US 17:15.66 
3     Jacob Zisman  1235 15  1       Seattle WA US 5:42.94  


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mandy Greear     3250 36  7       Covington WA US 11:47.23 
2     Katherine Felch  3249 31  6       Lynnwood WA US  11:30.65 
3     Michiko Widawati 1213 29  12      Seattle WA US   17:35.77 


Male 5-9
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     M. Schulz  3306 7   13      Kirkland WA US 20:09.14 
2     T. Schultz 3414 6   3       Seattle WA US  9:31.74  


Female 10-14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     S. Noonan 3323 10  8       Seattle WA US 15:36.15 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Jacob Zisman 1235 15  1       Seattle WA US 5:42.94 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Sophie Ma     3399 19  16      Seattle WA US 20:35.73 
2     Katherine Hsu 3398 19  17      Seattle WA US 20:37.98 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Michiko Widawati 1213 29  12      Seattle WA US 17:35.77 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Lucky Pratama 1349 32  11      Seattle WA US 17:15.66 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Katherine Felch 3249 31  6       Lynnwood WA US 11:30.65 


Male 35-39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location   Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Eric Greear 2790 39  5       Kent WA US 10:04.93 


Female 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mandy Greear  3250 36  7       Covington WA US 11:47.23 
2     Joanna Noonan 3325 38  10      Seattle WA US   17:14.61 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Todd Schultz 3413 42  4       Seattle WA US 9:37.47 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Erika Manning 3321 41  2       Bothell WA US 6:40.38 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Lauren Schulz 3305 46  14      Kirkland WA US 20:11.71 


Female 50-54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     JAMEE JONES 2880 50  15      Bellevue WA US 20:35.67 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Alejandra Lanzoni 3304 61  9       Seattle WA US 17:12.43 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.